Friday, July 11, 2008

this is kind of some bullish

this is some dude from pasadena texas man that shot 2 black dudes robbing his neighbors house. he shot the dudes and he was found innocent!!! TRIPPIN! pasadena is right around the corner, like, 5 minutes away. that white man need to calm the F down!



this second video pisses me the hell off. they're chanting "U.S.A.". What does that mean? So those black dudes arent from the US? Thats that ignorant ass ish for real. I'm not saying robbing is right, BUT that white dude was upset over property that wasnt his. Robbery isnt punishable by death. He said they were coming at him. Nigga, you shoulda stayed in the house like the dispatcher told you to do. Them dudes would have probably got caught. Didnt take long for po po to show up after that. You shot them in cold blood with intent! I watch Law and Order! lol. Nah but for real, that is hella f'd up. Dude said he was going to do it, he was just trying to stop them, he felt like they should DIE for that. So he took it into his own hands. What yall think?

1 comment:

XMISTAMONSTAX said...

THE F^CK??? THIS MESS JUST PISSED ME OFF. FIRST OF ALL LMAO AT YOU SAYING THE WHITE DUDE NEEDS TO CALM THE F DOWN. HE REALLY SHOULD HAVE CALMED DOWN THOUGH, THAT ISH WAS UNNECESSARY. YOU ARE NOT THE LAW, YOU HAVE NO RIGHT TO SHOOT ANYONE, I DONT CARE WHAT THEY WERE DOING. DUDE WAS GOING OVERBOARD WITH IT. WHAT HE SHOULD HAVE DONE WAS MIND HIS DAMN BUSINESS, IF THEY AINT ROBBING YOUR HOUSE, THEN STAY YOUR ASS INSIDE & DO SOMETHING TO OCCUPY YOUR TIME. IM MAD THAT HE WAS ACTUALLY FOUND INNOCENT, THATS SOME BULL. IF ANYTHING, HE SHOULD GET THE DEATH PENALTY LOL. SH*T, WHETHER THE DUDES DIED OR NOT, IT WAS ATTEMPTED MURDER, HE KNEW WHAT HE WAS DOING. IT WASNT IN THE HEAT OF THE MOMENT EITHER, HE ALREADY HAD ENOUGH TIME TO THINK ABOUT IT, EVEN AFTER HE WAS TOLD NOT TO, SO IT WAS PREMEDITATED. YOURE RIGHT, THEY WOULD HAVE GOTTEN CAUGHT EVENTUALLY (& IF NOT, THEN KARMA IS A BITCH LOL), THE COPS SHOWED UP DUMB QUICK. SMH! THATS KIND OF CRAZY THOUGH, BECAUSE IN THE HOOD WHEN YOU CALL THE COPS, THEY SURE DONT COME THAT FAST.

AS FOR ALL THEM WHITE PEOPLE SAYING USA, OH HELLLLLLLL NO! IM WITH YOU ON THAT ONE...WHAT ARE THEY IMPLYING? THATS SOME MESSED UP ISH. THE CRAZY THING IS....IF THEY MEANT WHAT I THINK THEY MEANT BY SAYING THAT, THEY ARE DUMB AS HELL BECAUSE THIS ISNT EVEN THEIR COUNTRY LMAO!!! NATIVE AMERICANS WERE HERE FIRST, THEIR EUROPEAN ANCESTORS HAD NO BUSINESS HERE. SO REALLY, WHAT WAS THE PURPOSE OF YELLING USA? SMH! IM SURPRIZED THAT I DIDNT SEE A CONFEDERATE FLAG IN THE AIR!

WHY? JUST WHY? CANT WE ALL JUST GET ALONG LOL. ITS A SHAME HOW WE KEEP HEARING ABOUT BROTHAS GETTING SHOT & KILLED ON THE NEWS EVERYDAY, BUT CHANGES ARENT BEING MADE. WHAT IS THIS WORLD COMING TO?